モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Maltodextrin
マルトデキストリン
Cas No:9050-36-6
吸着剤、結合剤、乳化安定剤、皮膜形成剤、皮膚コンディショニング剤

In cosmetics and skincare products, maltodextrin functions as a moisturizer and a texture enhancer. Maltodextrin may also be able to enhance the anti-aging benefits of alpha hydroxy acids or AHAs, which are commonly used in anti-aging products.

https://thedermreview.com/maltodextrin/

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。