行動版 加入會員 | 登入
Maltodextrin
麥芽糖糊精, 麥芽糊精
Cas No:9050-36-6
吸附劑、結合劑、乳化安定劑、成膜劑、肌膚調理劑,由玉米澱粉製成的碳水化合物。

In cosmetics and skincare products, maltodextrin functions as a moisturizer and a texture enhancer. Maltodextrin may also be able to enhance the anti-aging benefits of alpha hydroxy acids or AHAs, which are commonly used in anti-aging products.

https://thedermreview.com/maltodextrin/

我們使用 cookie 來提供並改善我們的服務。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。