»   モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
CosDNA > 化粧品、スキンケア商品成分の検索分析 > Cetearyl Alcohol
Cetearyl Alcohol
(Cetyl Stearyl Alcohol, Cetostearyl Alcohol)
セテアリルアルコール、セトステアリルアルコール

Cas No:8005-44-5; 67762-27-0
角栓の出来やすさ刺激性ソース
21Sage Advice
22DERMAdoctor

界面活性剤、乳化剤、親水性 増粘剤
[1] Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia, http://en.wikipedia.org.
CosDNAより出典を注記し、http://www.cosdna.com のリンクを提供すれば本データが引用できます

修訂:2014-05-20
画像なし
Calvinklein
  
2008-11-05 18:51
棕櫚醇, 鯨蠟硬脂醇,很多人都對這個 成份又爭議,這成份對容易長痘痘的人危險么?
画像なし
michi
  
2011-10-21 11:08
是否應該將使用安心度變更為3(目前是綠色的1/2)
anotherwise
  
2014-04-26 04:19
It's a fatty alcohol, so it's one of the good ones :)
画像なし
yamihwai
  
2015-04-15 05:14
跟酒精無關 樓上賣鬧XD
https://www.makehappyskin.com/info.php?info=127
画像なし
yamihwai
  
2015-08-24 13:34
高级烷基C16-18-醇
jhtsky
  
2016-08-25 10:58
添加量的范围是多少呢?
画像なし
pdamirain
  
2016-12-01 01:26
alcohol 也有醇的意思,楼上的楼上的楼上别闹
unbosomjam
  
2017-06-10 03:27 
Molecular Weight
512.941
https://chem.nlm.nih.gov/chemidplus/number/8005-44-5
画像なし
cc037542700
  
2017-08-29 20:38
請問Cetearyl Alcohol(棕櫚醇, 鯨蠟硬脂醇)這個界面活性劑屬於哪一個類別,是陰離子型、陽離子型、兩性型、非離子型哪一種?
画像なし
Kate ornelas
  
2019-03-19 05:09
Although yea it’s considered to be one of the more fatty and moisturizing alcohols it’s still an alcohol that can irritate sensitive skin and many people have been known to break out from it, myself included. Obviously everyone’s skin is different though so patch test any products with this ingredient just to be safe. (But if you really rather be safe than sorry maybe consider steering clear of any and all products with this and other alcohols)
ログインしてからレスポンスを残す
FAQ  |  お問い合わせ  |
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.