モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Lecithine
phosphatidylcholine, Lecithin, Lecithins, Soy Lecithin
ホスファチジルコリン、レシチン、大豆リン脂質、卵黄レシチン
HLB:4 Cas No:8002-43-5
保湿剤, 酸化防止剤, 油系湿潤, 乳化剤
h
2013-08-23

這個是一個黃條,那危害是什麽呢。

r
2016-06-27

About LECITHIN: Lecithin is a naturally ocurring lipid found in both plants and animals. According to the PETA's Caring Consumer guide, lecithin for com mercial purposes is most commonly obtain from eggs and soybeans.

This ingredient may be derived from animals. From PETA's Caring Consumer: Waxy substance in nervous tissue of all living organisms. But frequently obtained for commercial purposes from eggs and soybeans. Also from nerve tissue, blood, milk, corn. Choline bitartrate, the basic constituent of lecithin, is in many animal and plant tissues and prepared synthetically. Lecithin can be in eye creams, lipsticks, liquid powders, hand creams, lotions, soaps, shampoos, other cosmetics, and some medicines. Alternatives: soybean lecithin, synthetics.

http://www.ewg.org/skindeep/ingredient/703513/LECITHIN/

在黑色素合成之後,抑制黑色素小體轉移

Reference:藥妝品學 Cosmeceuticals, 2nd edition

MF: C46H89NO8P+ MW: 815.2g/mol

K
今日 01:09

In cosmetics and personal care products, lecithin functions as an emollient, an emulsifier, and as a penetration enhancer.

As an emollient, topically applied lecithin has the ability to soften and soothe the skin. Its high concentration of fatty acids creates a barrier on the skin that effectively seals moisture in while keeping air and other environmental elements out.

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。