»   加入会员 | 登录
CosDNA > 化妆品、保养品成分查询分析 > Lecithine
Lecithine
(phosphatidylcholine, Lecithin, Lecithins, Soy Lecithin)
卵燐脂, 卵磷脂, 磷脂酰胆硷

HLB:4
Cas No:8002-43-5

乳化剂(自然界的表面活性剂),存在于蛋黄及黄豆中的成份,适合作为熟龄肌滋润使用,具有保湿、抗氧化等作用,常用于眼霜、乳液、乳霜、口红等化妆品中。
注明出自 CosDNA,并提供连结 http://www.cosdna.com 方可引用本资料

修訂:2010-08-30
无图示
helenyonly
  
2013-08-23 16:38
这个是一个黄条,那危害是什麽呢。
无图示
ruru
  
2016-06-27 11:21
About LECITHIN: Lecithin is a naturally ocurring lipid found in both plants and animals. According to the PETA's Caring Consumer guide, lecithin for com mercial purposes is most commonly obtain from eggs and soybeans.

This ingredient may be derived from animals. From PETA's Caring Consumer: Waxy substance in nervous tissue of all living organisms. But frequently obtained for commercial purposes from eggs and soybeans. Also from nerve tissue, blood, milk, corn. Choline bitartrate, the basic constituent of lecithin, is in many animal and plant tissues and prepared synthetically. Lecithin can be in eye creams, lipsticks, liquid powders, hand creams, lotions, soaps, shampoos, other cosmetics, and some medicines. Alternatives: soybean lecithin, synthetics.

http://www.ewg.org/skindeep/ingredient/703513/LECITHIN/
unbosomjam
  
2018-04-25 17:04 
在黑色素合成之后,抑制黑色素小体转移

Reference:药妆品学 Cosmeceuticals, 2nd edition
登入会员后留下评论
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.