モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Sorbitan sesquioleate
セスキオレイン酸ソルビタン
HLB:3.7 Cas No:8007-43-0
W/O 乳化剤, HLB: 3.7

W/O乳化劑是什麼型態的乳化劑

y
2014-03-04

油包水

Sorbitan sesquioleate : sorbitan fatty acid ester derived from a mix of mono- and di-esters oleic acid and hexitol anhydrides of sorbitol. https://journals.lww.com/dermatitis/Citation/2008/07000/Sorbitan_Sesquioleate.56.aspx

Molecular Formula C66H130O18. https://pubchem.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/compound/6433515 Safe for fungal acne.

The sorbitan esters are produced by reacting the polyol, sorbitol, with a fatty acids (stearic acid, lauric acid, oleic acid, palmitic acid).
Both sobitol and the fatty acids are naturally occurring and are used in cosmetic products.

脫水山梨糖醇酯是通過使多元醇山梨糖醇與脂肪酸(硬脂酸,月桂酸,油酸,棕櫚酸)反應制得的。
索比特酚和脂肪酸都是天然存在的,可用於化妝品中。

https://cosmeticsinfo.org/ingredient/sorbitan-sesquioleate

C66H130O18
1211.7 g/mol

https://pubchem.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/compound/6433515

Sorbitan sesquioleate is produced by reacting the polyol, sorbitol, with oleic acid.

失水山梨醇倍半油酸酯是通過使多元醇山梨糖醇與油酸反應制得的。

https://cosmeticsinfo.org/ingredient/sorbitan-sesquioleate

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。