»   会員登録 | ログイン
CosDNA > 化粧品、スキンケア商品成分の検索分析 > Sorbitan Olivate
Sorbitan Olivate
(OLIVEM 1000, OLIVEM 900, Cetearyl Olivate, Cetearyl Olivate / Sorbitan Olivate, Cetearyl Olivate and Sorbitan Olivate)
オリーブ油脂肪酸ソルビタン、オリーブ油脂肪酸セテアリル

HLB:9

乳化剤
CosDNAより出典を注記し、http://www.cosdna.com のリンクを提供すれば本データが引用できます

修訂:2010-09-14
a88300169
  
2015-06-07 11:44
請問這是一種合成酯嗎?
画像なし
willsu
  
2015-12-21 14:15
乳化劑
画像なし
healingfemme
  
2018-06-05 18:47
Sorbitan olivate is an ester of the fatty acids from olive oil with sorbitol
画像なし
healingfemme
  
2018-06-23 15:41
C34H68O2 http://www.chemspider.com/Chemical-Structure.64086.html
Safe for fungal acne
画像なし
healingfemme
  
2018-06-27 13:21
Oops my bad, not actually safe for fungal acne, bc it is derived from olive oil.
Not safe for fungal acne / Pityrosporum (Malassezia) Folliculitis.
"...esters are bad if they contain fatty acids that are within the C11-C24 range", which includes olive oil. https://simpleskincarescience.com/pityrosporum-folliculitis-treatment-malassezia-cure/
画像なし
beautyskincare
  
2018-06-28 06:24
C34H68O2 <a href="http://www.chemspider.com/Chemical-Structure.64086.html">C34H68O2</a>
ログインしてからレスポンスを残す
FAQ  |  お問い合わせ  |
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.