Mobile Sign up | Login
Glycine soja
Soybean
Cas No:84776-91-0; 8001-22-7
Bulking agent; Emollient; Moisturizer; Skin and hair conditioning; Solvent

萃取之油脂可作為皮膚Emollient; Humectant(抓水)/Moisturizer Solvent, Moisturizer, Plant extract, Emollient

在黑色素合成之後,抑制黑色素小體轉移

Reference:藥妝品學 Cosmeceuticals, 2nd edition

We use cookies to provide and improve our services. By using our site, you consent to cookies.