モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Papain
Papaya enzyme
パパイン
Cas No:9001-73-4
帯電防止剤, 角質剥離剤
[1] 羅怡情,『化妝品成分辭典』,聯經出版公司,2005/06/24。
y
2015-04-26

木瓜酵素、鳳梨酵素。但對底質結構堅硬的角質蛋白,其溶解力是差的。http://blog.xuite.net/coschange007/blog/313092558

The enzymes papain and chymopapain in papaya can decrease inflammation. The protein-dissolving papain can be found in many exfoliating products. These products help reduce acne by removing dead skin cells that can clog pores. Papain can also remove damaged keratin that can build up on the skin and form small bumps.

https://www.healthline.com/health/papaya-benefits-for-skin

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。