モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Perilla Ocymoides Seed Oil
シソ種子油
Cas No:90082-61-4
皮膚コンディショニング剤
[1] Paula Begoun,『化妝品成分指南』,大康出版,2008/10。

Also known as beefsteak plant. Like many plants, the leaves contain flavones which help the plant survive in natural sunlight. Although the oil from this plant is best avoided due to the risk of skin sensitivity, its extracts may have soothing activity as well as functioning as antioxidants.

https://www.paulaschoice.com/ingredient-dictionary/skin-soothing/perilla-ocymoides.html

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。