モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Trehalose
トレハロース、トレハロース液

化学式:C12H22O11 分子量:342.3 Cas No:99-20-7
Low molecular weight 保湿剤
Chemical formula

Trehalose is considered to be safe in skincare and cosmetics. No studies have produced research that suggests that trehalose causes any negative side effects. Trehalose is considered a low hazard ingredient by the Cosmetics Database, which classifies it as ‘not expected to be potentially toxic or harmful.’

A type of sugar that has water-binding properties and helps to keep your skin hydrated

2022-05-19

【Trehalose 海藻糖】

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。