移动版 加入会员 | 登录
Lauryl glucoside
月桂基葡糖苷
Cas No:27836-64-2; 110615-47-9
非离子型表面活性剂、洗净剂

Lauryl glucoside is a surfactant used in cosmetics. It is a glycoside produced from glucose and lauryl alcohol

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lauryl_glucoside

但是lauryl alcohol本身致粉刺指数为1~2

348.48g/mol

MF: C18H36O6 MW: 348.5g/mol

https://pubchem.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/compound/10893439

A 100% vegetable origin, biodegradable, mild cleansing agent that gives moderate to high amount of foam. It's happy to work together with other surfactants (in general, that helps to create milder formulas).

https://incidecoder.com/ingredients/lauryl-glucoside

我们使用 cookie 来提供并改善我们的服务。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。