モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
PEG-20 Glyceryl Triisostearate
トリイソステアリン酸PEG-20グリセリル
HLB:10.4
乳化剤

RN: 86846-21-1
Molecular Weight
1023.6478
https://chem.nlm.nih.gov/chemidplus/name/peg-20%20glyceryl%20triisostearate

PEG-20 Glyceryl Triisostearate: triester of Isostearic Acid and a polyethylene glycolether of glycerin. C63H122O9. https://www.chemicalregister.com/Suppliers/AName/Page90/aidP.htm

Safe for fungal acne / Pityrosporum (Malassezia) Folliculitis.
https://simpleskincarescience.com/pityrosporum-folliculitis-treatment-malassezia-cure/

Safe for fungal acne / Pityrosporum (Malassezia) Folliculitis.
https://simpleskincarescience.com/pityrosporum-folliculitis-treatment-malassezia-cure/

Oops. Bc it's an ester derived from Isostearic Acid, a long-chain fatty acid with the molecular formula C18H36O2, it is ***Not*** safe for fungal acne / Pityrosporum (Malassezia) Folliculitis.

A
2020-10-02

老師你好, 請問此成分是屬於大分子單/多親油基團還是小分子多親油基團呢?

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。