»   モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
CosDNA > 化粧品、スキンケア商品成分の検索分析 > Tocopheryl Acetate
Tocopheryl Acetate
(Tocopherol Acetate, α-Tocopheryl Acetate, Vitamin E Acetate, Vit-E Acetate, dl-a-tocopheryl acetate, Tocophery Acetate, dl-α-Tocopheryl Acetate, DL-alpha-Tocopherol acetate)
酢酸トコフェロール、酢酸d-α-トコフェロール、酢酸dl-α-トコフェロール

分子量:472.743
Cas No:58-95-7; 7695-91-2
角栓の出来やすさ刺激性ソース
00Sage Advice

酸化防止剤、皮膚コンディショニング剤
CosDNAより出典を注記し、http://www.cosdna.com のリンクを提供すれば本データが引用できます

修訂:2014-05-29
画像なし
blueriver
  
2010-02-28 23:10
日文:トコフェロール酢酸エステル
画像なし
tseng_hua
  
2011-05-27 03:39
在日本化妝品的表示名稱是 酢酸トコフェロール 才對,而トコフェロール酢酸エステル是別名(用於食品等),不是用於化妝品的表示名稱.
tseng_hua07315
  
2011-08-24 01:11
如果在化妝品中看到トコフェロール酢酸エステル的成份~表示此成份是日本藥用化妝品的表示名稱
画像なし
biowong
  
2015-06-16 01:39
一般用 dl-Tocopheryl-Acetate-Synthetic
画像なし
yamihwai
  
2015-12-21 18:28
他命E醋酸酯(Vitamin E acetate),那只不過是在抗油脂氧化,沒辦法抗皮膚氧化傷害。
https://www.makehappyskin.com/info.php?infotype1=&infotype2=6&info=301
画像なし
healingfemme
  
2018-06-21 11:45
vitamin E acetate, is a common vitamin supplement with the molecular formula. chemical compound that consists of acetic acid and tocopherol (vitamin E). C31H52O3.
画像なし
healingfemme
  
2018-06-27 12:39
It's derived from Acetic acid, which has a molecular formula of CH3COOH or C2H4O2. https://pubchem.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/compound/acetic_acid
画像なし
missingrussian
  
2018-07-15 19:29
Tocopheryl Acetate is a form of Vitamin E, a natural skin-conditioning agent and antioxidant. It is the ester of Acetic Acid and Tocopherol and is often used as an alternative to pure Tocopherol (or undiluted Vitamin E) because it is considered more stable and less acidic.
画像なし
kenvonsu
  
2019-06-03 10:59
雖然生育酚乙酸酯作為一種局部藥物被廣泛使用,但聲稱可以改善傷口癒合和減少瘢痕組織,綜述已經多次得出結論認為沒有足夠的證據支持這些說法。
據報導,在皮膚護理產品中使用維生素E衍生物如生育酚亞油酸酯和生育酚乙酸酯會導致維生素E引起的過敏性接觸性皮炎。儘管廣泛使用,發病率仍然很低。
ログインしてからレスポンスを残す
FAQ  |  お問い合わせ  |
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.