モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Salvia Officinalis Leaf Extract
Sage Leaf Extract
セージエキス、セージ葉エキス、油溶性セージエキス、(削)セージエキス
Cas No:84082-79-1 ; 8022-56-8
抗フケ剤、洗浄剤、口腔ケア剤、皮膚コンディショニング剤、栄養

The essential oil in sage is particularly effective in fighting bacteria, fungi and viruses. In cosmetics, it is often used in the care of acne and oily scalps as well as an antiperspirant deodorant component.

https://www.ecco-verde.com/info/ingredients/sage

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。