»   モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
CosDNA > 化粧品、スキンケア商品成分の検索分析 > Macrocystis Pyrifera Extract
Macrocystis Pyrifera Extract
オオウキモエキス、マクロシスティスピリフェラエキス


粘度調整剤
CosDNAより出典を注記し、http://www.cosdna.com のリンクを提供すれば本データが引用できます

修訂:2012-05-13
mily12
  
2015-03-28 02:22
Macrocystis Pyrifera Extract is an extract of a giant brown seaweed, Macrocystis Pyrifera, found in the Antarctic. According to research, sea kelp as a whole is thought to be useful in skin care products thanks to its high iodine, vitamin and mineral content. It is considered an anti-septic and anti-irritant that can not only heal sun-damaged skin, but can prevent wrinkles. It is also used in beauty products because of its gelatinous quality that adds shine to hair and glow to skin (Source).
ログインしてからレスポンスを残す
FAQ  |  お問い合わせ  |
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.