モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Achillea Millefolium Extract
セイヨウノコギリソウエキス、油溶性セイヨウノコギリソウエキス
Cas No:84082-83-7
抗フケ剤、洗浄剤、デオドラント剤、冷却剤、皮膚コンディショニング剤、慰める、栄養
c
2015-07-15

Extract for which there is little research showing it to have any benefit for skin. What studies do exist were performed in vitro, and indicate that it may have anti-inflammatory properties (Sources: Planta Medica, 1991, volume 57, pages 444–446, and 1994, volume 60, pages 37–40). However, yarrow also has properties that may cause skin irritation and photosensitivity (Source: Healthnotes Review of Complementary and Integrative Medicine, www.healthwell.com/healthnotes/herb).

http://www.paulaschoice.com/cosmetic-ingredient-dictionary/definition/yarrow-extract

h
2015-09-21

msh

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。