モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
Lauramidopropyl betaine
ラウラミドプロピルベタイン、ラウリン酸アミドプロピルベタイン液
Cas No:4292-10-8; 86438-78-0
帯電防止剤、界面活性剤、洗浄剤、起泡剤

請問這個界面活性劑屬於哪一個類別,是陰離子型、陽離子型、兩性型、非離子型哪一種?

y
2018-04-26

兩性離子界面活性劑
https://www.fda.gov.tw/tc/siteListContent.aspx?sid=9693&id=24338

Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Lauramidopropyl Betaine and related amidopropyl betaines are used mainly as surfactants in cosmetic and personal care products. Surfactants help to clean skin and hair by helping water to mix with oil and dirt so that they can be rinsed away.

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[X] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。