»   モバイル版 会員登録 | ログイン
CosDNA > 化粧品、スキンケア商品成分の検索分析 > Tremella fuciformis polysaccharide
Tremella fuciformis polysaccharide
シロキクラゲ多糖体、加水分解シロキクラゲ多糖体


保湿剤
CosDNAより出典を注記し、http://www.cosdna.com のリンクを提供すれば本データが引用できます

修訂:2008-10-13
画像なし
chris4207
  
2018-04-16 07:56
Effect of polysaccharides from Tremella fuciformis on UV-induced photoaging
https://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S175646461500554X
画像なし
chris4207
  
2018-04-16 07:59
TREMELLA FUCIFORMIS POLYSACCHARIDE is classified as :
Emulsion stabilising
Film forming
Skin conditioning

Chem/IUPAC Name/Description:
Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide is the polysaccharide fraction derived from the Mushroom, Tremella fuciformis
画像なし
chris4207
  
2018-04-16 07:59
Tremoist™ TP
Technical DataSheet | Supplied by NIPPON FINE CHEMICAL

Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide. Acts as a moisturizing and anti-oxidant agent. It is an acidic hetero-polysaccharide extracted from the edible fruit bodies of the mushroom called Silver Ear in China that is chemically and physically similar to hyaluronic acid. It has high water holding capacity, high viscosity and shows high acid, alkaline and electrolyte resistance. It is non-sticky in feel and exhibits good affinity for skin. Improves skin hydration, skin conductance and skin barrier functions. It dries to form a film that does not shrink or crack. When prepared as an aqueous solution, it leaves a matte film appearance on the skin after dry-down. It is stable against salts and pH changes from 4-12. Used in skin care and hair care applications. It is an EcoCert-approved product.
ログインしてからレスポンスを残す
FAQ  |  お問い合わせ  |
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.