Mobile Sign up | Login
C-Pep™ Elastyl
C-Pep™ Elastyl mimics the ability of elastin fibers to retain skin elasticity and restore skin to its original state after stretching. They are used in anti-ageing products, eye contour preparations. We offer C-Pep™ Elastyl CC for oil dispersing system.
INCI: Palmitoyl Hexapeptide-12

We use cookies to provide and improve our services. By using our site, you consent to cookies.