pure skin care pentapeptide-28
INCI name: PENTAPEPTIDE-28
Solubility: soluble in water
Formulation: available for your reference, please contact us.
MSDS and COA: available for your reference, please contact us.
Delivery: promptly from stock
Appearance: white powder
high purity cosmetic raw material Pentapeptide-28 for skin care
1. PENTAPEPTIDE-28 Increases aconitase enzymatic activity
2. PENTAPEPTIDE-28 Stimulates cell vitality
please contact us by the following ways