INCI Name: Acetyl Hexapeptide-37
Solubility: soluble in water
Formulation: available for your reference, please contact us.
COA and MSDS: available for your reference, please contact us.
Delivery: promptly from stock
Recommended use level: 2%
Capacity: 100g per month
Appearance: white powder
3.Usage: Acetyl Hexapeptide-37 Boosts Aquaporin-3 which promotes inner hydration mechanisms and water movement from the basal layer of epidermis and to the stratum corneum, rejuvenating the skin by improving barrier function, collagen I synthesis and cellular proliferation
INCI: Acetyl Hexapeptide-37