Mobile Sign up | Login
Capryloyl Glycine CAS No: 14246-53-8
Capryloyl glycine is a very good cosmetic efficacy ingredient. It can be used as humectant, detergent and surfactant in cosmetics, with good affinity with skin and high-efficiency. It can also deliver other components efficiently, thus improving the use effect of other efficacy products.

https://www.zleyholdings.com/products/14246-53-8
INCI: Capryloyl glycine

We use cookies to provide and improve our services. By using our site, you consent to cookies.