Mobile Sign up | Login
Ask for Cosmetic Ingredients List
Ammonium glycyrrhizate
b
2020-09-28 15:27
people liked

Monoammonium glycyrrhizinate is extracted from the root of Glycyrrhiza glabra L. It is active against viruses. Monoammonium glycyrrhizinate is a natural compound also can be used in cosmetics material.

We use cookies to provide and improve our services. By using our site, you consent to cookies.