»   Sign up | Login
CosDNA > Ingredient search > Dimethicone Copolyol
Dimethicone Copolyol


Antistatic; Emollient
To re-distribute content in any form, provide credit to CosDNA and including a hyperlink to http://www.cosdna.com/

Last edited:2007-05-29
No Avatar
Guest
  
2007-05-28 13:39
這個成份的功能敘述好像不是很完整?除了作為柔軟劑,是否也能作為潤滑劑呢?
No Avatar
Guest
  
2007-05-29 18:17
感謝您提供的建議,因此我們又根據了 INCI 的資料做了修正
icesp
  
2012-07-13 16:43
非离子表面活性剂,被用来作为防水化妆品的乳化剂。
Login to Leave a Comment
Supplier
Privacy Policy  | FAQ  | Contact Us  |
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.