Mobile Sign up | Login
Bifidus Ferment Filtrate
Bifida Ferment Filtrate, Bifida Ferment, Bifida Ferment lysate
Cas No:96507-89-0
N
2015-02-14

有人能说说这个用在护肤品里有啥用吗?

2015-03-25

擷取部分資訊,完整網頁請點下列網址
比菲德氏原菌活粹、贵族皇室品牌热衷的卤虫提取物、海洋浮游生物提取物等,都属于活菌成分。活菌成分配合主流的胜肽成分和含有多醣体的植物萃取剂抗皱,主攻玻尿酸、乳木果油、葵花籽油等优秀均衡的大小分子保湿成分,用云香苷、白黎芦醇、β葡聚糖等多元化的成分抗氧化抗自由基,是各大奢华保养品顶级乳霜喜欢的成分架构。

http://mianbubaoyang.abang.com/od/anti-aging/a/huojunchengfen.htm

c
2015-07-10

Type of gram-positive bacteria found in the digestive system. It has no known effect on skin when applied topically.

http://www.paulaschoice.com/cosmetic-ingredient-dictionary/definition/bifida-ferment-lysate

m
2020-11-05

Bifida ferment lysate is a probiotic ingredient derived from a specific type of yeast obtained by the fermentation of Bifida bacteria. Research on human skin explants (cross-sections of intact human skin) has shown this ingredient can help reactive skin become less sensitive to environmental aggressors via strengthening its microbiome. Doing so encourages skin to visibly repair itself and begin looking healthier.

Fermented probiotics have also been shown to help reduce the proliferation of harmful microorganisms on skin’s surface, potentially improving common, often uncomfortable skin concerns.

References for this information:

Fermentation, May 2019, ePublication
International Journal of Women’s Dermatology, June 2015, pages 85-89
Frontiers in Microbiology, December 2012, ePublication
Experimental Dermatology, August 2010, pages 1-8

https://www.paulaschoice.com/ingredient-dictionary/miscellaneous/bifida-ferment-lysate.html

We use cookies to provide and improve our services. By using our site, you consent to cookies.