»   加入會員 | 登入
CosDNA > 化妝品、保養品成分查詢分析 > Trimethylsiloxysilicate
Trimethylsiloxysilicate
三甲基矽烷氧基矽酸酯


去泡劑、柔潤劑、肌膚調理劑,Silicone 類物質,抗水性液體矽,可作為疏水膜或防水劑,清爽性不黏膩,安全性高,可替代合成酯與植物油[1]。
[1] 張麗卿,『優質保養品選擇策略』,聯經出版社,2003/07/10。
註明出自 CosDNA,並提供連結 http://www.cosdna.com 方可引用本資料

修訂:2015-07-25
be7cca1
  
2018-02-22 11:27
Trimethylsiloxysilicate provides water resistance in skin care.
be7cca1
  
2018-02-22 11:27
Is suitable for all skin types especially the oily skin type. Active ingredient Trimethylsiloxysilicate prevents the sebum production.
Holds well in high temperatures and does not melt off alongside providing SPF 10 which protects your sensitive skin from breakouts.
Available in different shades so that you choose according to your skin tone otherwise instead of hiding your acne it may make it prominent.
無圖示
healingfemme
  
2018-06-19 09:19
Trimethylsiloxysilicate: silicon-based polymer. C6H18O5Si3. Safe for fungal acne
登入會員後留下迴響
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.