行動版 加入會員 | 登入
Sorbitan laurate
失水山梨醇月桂酸酯, 山梨坦月桂酸酯
HLB:8.6 Cas No:1337-30-0; 1338-39-2; 5959-89-7
親油性乳化劑

MW: 346.5g/mol

低度致粉刺

acne rx rating:1
Common Ingredients 1989:1~2
https://skinsalvationsf.com/comedogenic/

The sorbitan esters are produced by reacting the polyol-sorbitol, with a fatty acids-lauric acid.
Both sobitol and the fatty acids are naturally occurring and are used in cosmetic products.

通過使多元醇-山梨糖醇與脂肪酸-月桂酸反應來生產失水山梨糖醇酯。
sobitol和脂肪酸都是天然存在的,可用於化妝品中。

https://cosmeticsinfo.org/ingredient/sorbitan-laurate

MF: C18H34O6 MW: 346.5g/mol

https://pubchem.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/compound/347468

我們使用 cookie 來提供並改善我們的服務。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。