»   行動版 加入會員 | 登入
CosDNA > 化妝品、保養品成分查詢分析 > Behenyl Alcohol
Behenyl Alcohol
(Docosanol, Behenic alcohol)
脂肪酸醇類, 山崳醇

分子量:326.61
Cas No:661-19-8

乳化安定劑、親油性稠化劑
註明出自 CosDNA,並提供連結 http://www.cosdna.com 方可引用本資料

修訂:2019-02-01
無圖示
missingrussian
  
2018-11-21 15:06
behenyl alcohol

Rating: GOOD
Categories: Texture Enhancer
A synthetic or plant-derived thickening agent and emulsifier used in cosmetics. It’s considered a fatty alcohol, and is not related to sensitizing forms of alcohol.
登入會員後留下迴響
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.