行動版 加入會員 | 登入
PEG-30 GLYCERYL COCOATE
PEG-30 甘油椰油酸酯
Cas No:68201-46-7
乳化劑、界面活性劑

Low irritation, water-soluble nonionic surfactant derived from coconut oil. It is an especially mild cleansing agent, viscosity builder and solubilizer. is is also an extremely mild cleansing agent, as an semi-solid emulsifier and as a solubilizer for fragrances and oils.

https://www.makingcosmetics.com/PEG-30-Glyceryl-Cocoate_p_752.html?locale=en

我們使用 cookie 來提供並改善我們的服務。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。