»   行動版 加入會員 | 登入
CosDNA > 化妝品、保養品成分查詢分析 > Pentaerythrityl tetraisostearate
Pentaerythrityl tetraisostearate
季戊四醇四異硬脂酸酯

Cas No:62125-22-8

皮膚柔潤劑、乳化劑、界面活性劑
註明出自 CosDNA,並提供連結 http://www.cosdna.com 方可引用本資料

修訂:2007-02-03
無圖示
fisher0314
  
2010-11-01 13:11
請問該成分ㄉ安心度
無圖示
healingfemme
  
2018-06-05 19:01
Pentaerythrityl tetraisostearate : Non-aqueous ester that functions as a thickener and binding agent, derived from the ingredient isostearic acid.
登入會員後留下迴響
Copyright cosdna.com All rights reserved.