移动版 加入会员 | 登录
PEG-10 soya sterol
PEG-10 soy sterol
PEG-10 大豆甾醇
乳化剂

Polyethylene Glycol (PEG) Soy Sterol, or PEG Soya Sterol ingredients, are produced from distilled soybean oil.
PEG Soy Sterol ingredients are manufactured by reacting soybean oil sterols with a specific number of units of ethylene oxide.
The number in the ingredient name corresponds to the average PEG chain length.

聚乙二醇(PEG)大豆甾醇或PEG大豆甾醇成分由蒸馏大豆油制得。
PEG大豆甾醇成分是通过使大豆油甾醇与特定数量的环氧乙烷反应制得的。
成分名称中的数字对应于平均PEG鍊长。

https://cosmeticsinfo.org/ingredient/peg-10-soy-sterol

我们使用 cookie 来提供并改善我们的服务。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。