移动版 加入会员 | 登录
Sodium Lauroamphoacetate
桂酰两性基乙酸钠, 月桂基两性醋酸钠, 十二烷基咪唑, 月桂酰两性基乙酸钠
Cas No:156028-14-7
表面活性剂、洗净剂、起泡剂,对肌肤之刺激性较低。

以洗面乳类产品而言,此为可安心使用之成份,品级指数为 2/5(越高越好)[1]。
[1] 张丽卿,『优质保养品选择策略』,联经出版社,2003/07/10。
y
2015-03-16

温和的界面活性剂

m
2016-06-05

两性表活,没有氨基酸系好

Sodium lauroamphoacetate is zwitterionic surfactant of the amphoacetate class. It is used as a very mild cleaning agent and its original use was primarily in shampoos and body washes for infants but it now sees broader use other personal care products. Safe for malassezia (fungal acne).
https://simpleskincarescience.com/pityrosporum-folliculitis-treatment-malassezia-cure/

我们使用 cookie 来提供并改善我们的服务。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。